Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Calendar Background Screening News Documents Contacts About AAHA

Coyotes Amateur Hockey Association

CAHA 2013-2014

U18 T-1  DE ANGELIS
LAST FIRST YOB
BAYER JACOB 6/19/1995
BOND JACKSON 4/13/1996
CROSS CLAY 9/20/1995
FRY WESLEY 6/6/1995
HETZEL CONNOR 11/1/1995
KANY SAMUEL 1/25/1996
KLEVEN ADAM 9/24/1995
LITTLER MATT 8/16/1995
MOORMAN TAYLOR 11/2/1995
MUNSON TY 5/31/1996
NICKELS EVAN 5/26/1996
NICOLAI CHRISTOPHER 9/1/1996
PFEIFER TRISTEN 5/28/1996
QUINN COLIN 3/8/1996
SHORTRIDGE ANDREW 4/26/1995
TUCKER BRANDON 8/13/1996
     
U16 T-1 BLK SCHMITKE
LAST FIRST YOB
AGUIRRE ALEX 6/4/1997
BURKE NATHAN 12/21/1998
CAGNONI KYLE 8/4/1997
CARAVELLA MICHAEL 3/17/1997
CASTOR JAXON 3/14/1997
CHAMPA BRENDAN 7/16/1997
DILLON BRETT 2/17/1998
DUBE JONATHAN 7/17/1998
ELLIOTT BRENDAN 11/10/1997
GILLASPIE CHASE 11/20/1997
McBEAN QUAID 4/10/1998
NOLAN JORDAN 3/22/1997
NOLAN JOSHUA 3/22/1997
PATERNO TANNER 8/6/1998
PLATT ROBERT 2/10/1997
PLAYFAIR AUSTYN 7/30/1997
STUART CONNOR 2/12/1997
VUKONICH MASON 6/16/1998
WESTON JONATHAN 3/14/1997
     
U16 T-1 RED - BESCH
LAST FIRST YOB
ARENDTS PARKER 7/15/1998
BECCUE SHAUN 2/5/1998
BONADURER ANDRI 4/12/1998
CHARRON BRETT 7/15/1998
CHECKETTS TREVOR 6/20/1998
CRUZ CHASE 5/12/1998
DICKSION LUKE 6/27/1998
EKSTROM AUSTIN 1/1/1997
FRANCIS DANIEL 2/27/1997
HINSHAW NICK 6/1/1998
JONES JAKE 2/10/1998
KINGSLEY DARIUS 2/21/1997
MARTIN ZACH 4/14/1998
OSBURN ETHAN 4/12/1998
RADKE RYAN 9/14/1998
ROSSER BARRETT 12/16/1998
SPRAGUE ALEX 11/11/1998
VANDERBUR TRISTAN 1/7/1998
     
U14 T-1 BANTAM 99 - NAUMENKO
LAST FIRST YOB
CHAVEZ GARRETT 10/4/1999
CHURCH KEVIN 8/6/1999
CLARKE ROBBIE 12/2/1999
DIMOFF CARSON 5/11/1999
GABRIELE JEREMY 10/12/1999
JONES ALEX 3/10/1999
KASTELIC MARK 3/11/1999
KOPER CHANDLER 9/11/1999
LAMBERTY JAKE 4/5/1999
MASELLA JEREMY 2/16/1999
PERINA DEL 3/3/1999
PETRUZZELLA JOEY 2/6/1999
SAVAGE RYAN 3/31/2000
SOTTILE BROCK 8/4/1999
STRADA JOEY 9/7/1999
TREADWAY SHANE 5/30/1999
ZACH SPENCER 6/7/1999
     
U14 T-2 BANTAM 99 - BERG/ZORETICH
LAST FIRST YOB
BARONE TYLER 9/27/1999
BERG DYLAN 9/3/1999
DZIEDZIC JAKE 2/21/1999
HAYWARD JUSTIN 3/10/1999
JUDGE CAMERON 6/24/1999
MATTSON ZACHARY 10/5/1999
NALLI SAMUEL 9/22/1999
NIETZEL TRENT 5/5/1999
PLATT JOSEPH 11/16/1999
POTEET RYAN 11/2/1999
QUIRATE HUMBERTO (TJ) 8/24/1999
RIGHI ALEX 12/29/1999
SULLIVAN AIDYN 6/1/1999
WIELAND JONATHON 11/12/1999
YANOVICH ANDREI 12/13/1999
ZORETICH ZACHARY 3/22/1999
     
U13 T-1 BANTAM 00 - MCCOSH
LAST FIRST YOB
BAGNASCO DANTE 10/26/2000
BUNTING SEAN 5/23/2000
CHARLAND ARMAND 5/29/2000
DECOSTER KYLE 1/18/2000
HAWKINS STEFAN 10/28/2000
HIRSCH HAYDEN 3/16/2000
KILEY-RAM TYLER 7/6/2000
LESTER JACOB 6/30/2000
MCCOSH MICHAEL 9/21/2000
MIDDENDORF ERIK 7/11/2000
MILLER REID 6/19/2000
MORRIS TRAITEN 3/20/2000
MURPHY PATRICK 6/6/2000
SCHROEDER MICHAEL 3/11/2000
STAFFORD PRESTON 3/21/2000
STRAUSS JACK 5/13/2000
WILCOX ZACHARY 6/23/2000
ZIEGLER GRANT 4/20/2000
     
U13 T-2 BANTAM 00 - KARINIEMI
LAST FIRST YOB
BECK ROBBY 11/3/2000
BOTTRILL CONNOR 9/25/2000
BROCKWAY BEN 9/29/2000
CAMPBELL HUNTER 1/17/2000
CARPENTER COLE 1/5/2000
COCREHAM MAX 10/8/2000
D'ALOIA JULIAN 12/31/2000
HONING TUCKER 5/2/2000
LIEB MICAH 2/7/2000
LIRANGE AIYDN 11/10/2000
MCBRIDE MATT 9/8/2000
NOHR BRAXTON 12/23/2000
OWENS WILL 3/4/2000
POWER CAMERON 8/27/2000
RIBEIRO MIKAEL 11/6/2000
SCHOEWE PRESTON 5/16/2000
SEITZ HAYDEN 12/10/2000
STADELI TAYLOR 1/18/2000
     
U12 PEEWEE 01 BLK - WRIGHT
LAST FIRST YOB
BIRECKI JACK 8/5/2001
CRAIK KEEGAN 5/25/2001
FREDRICKSON CADE 11/19/2001
GRIEBEL TREVOR 3/7/2001
HOLBROOK CAVANAUGH 11/27/2001
JOHNSON TYLER 4/13/2001
JOSEPHSON WILL 6/18/2001
MILLER SKYLAR 3/28/2001
NIETZEL KYLAR 2/13/2001
OBARSKI DANIEL 1/8/2001
PETERSON MATTHEW 3/22/2001
POTEET JACOB 8/10/2001
REDMAN GAGE 11/15/2001
STURM JUSTIN 2/14/2001
VANCE NOAH 2/11/2001
VESELY JOSHUA 6/14/2001
WRIGHT GARRETT 4/17/2001
WILLIAMS MALCOLM 3/21/2001
ZIEGLER CONNOR 9/20/2001
     
U12 PEEWEE 01 RED - WINCHELL
LAST FIRST YOB
ALLEN JACK 12/28/2001
BROWN JOSH 3/21/2001
CIBRATIO ARUN 3/12/2001
DODSON KYLE 5/14/2001
DOHERTY DANNY 5/15/2001
GORHAM MITCH 1/23/2001
JANOWSKI RYAN 5/21/2001
LEBLANC RENE 5/13/2001
MCAVOY CONNOR 6/11/2001
MERRILL JACK 1/1/2001
O'NEAL GRANT 3/14/2001
SCAPPATICCI JIMMY 5/6/2001
SCHOUTEN BEN 12/17/2001
SITTON JACOB 4/17/2001
TUMAN LUCAS 8/5/2001
WERNER JORDEN 2/26/2001
WINCHELL JACKSON 12/17/2001
U11 PEEWEE 02 BLK - CIACCIO
LAST FIRST YOB
BOTRILL RYAN 2/4/2002
BROSS TAG 5/4/2002
CONLON CHASE 2/13/2002
DOAN JOSH 2/1/2002
GUIDIE GABE 1/25/2002
HALL JAKE 11/18/2002
HAM NEIMAN 5/8/2002
HERTLE MAREK 4/5/2002
KINESHANKO KYIV 10/9/2002
KNIES MATTHEW 10/17/2002
LYONS MAX 10/15/2002
MORRIS PRESLEY 6/3/2002
NORLING JAKE 6/28/2002
PANOWYK COLETON 6/17/2002
SMITH NICHOLAS 1/13/2002
STUART RILEY 1/17/2002
     
U11 PEEWEE 02 RED - BEHRMANN
LAST FIRST YOB
ALCARAZ JAKE 9/1/2002
DELLI BOVI NICOLAS 6/23/2002
DIPPRE NICK 3/13/2002
DOHERTY MICHAEL 11/15/2002
GUALTIERE JONATHAN 8/24/2002
HUGHES BRAD 10/16/2002
LORRAINE MASON 12/9/2002
MONTOYA JEFFERY 1/10/2002
MURPHY MCKENNA 4/3/2002
SILVA DOMINIK 5/14/2002
SLAYTON NICHOLAS 12/29/2002
STIPE SAM 1/4/2002
STRADER DAXTON 8/16/2002
SULLIVAN GARNER 5/15/2002
THIBEAULT ROMY 12/15/2002
TILLERY RYAN 6/18/2002
     
U10 SQUIRT 03 BLK - POTVIN/NASH
LAST FIRST YOB
AMMAR JACOB 1/3/2003
BERG DALTON 4/28/2003
BRUNNER SYDNEE 8/26/2003
BURKE MICHAEL 10/28/2003
BUTLER CADEN 5/17/2003
CARPENTER BRAD 7/29/2003
FREDRICKSON STONE 8/18/2003
HYMOVITCH DAVID 8/14/2003
JOHNSON JAKE 7/21/2003
KLOEBER DAVID 7/7/2003
NASH TY 5/22/2003
NERMYR JOSEF 1/5/2003
PETERSON SAM 9/18/2003
POTVIN MAX 6/1/2003
SAVAGE RED 5/15/2003
     
U10 SQUIRT 03 RED - JUDGE/STRICK
LAST FIRST YOB
DOHERTY JEREMIAH 4/29/2003
GEIGER JONAH 3/29/2003
GILSON TREVOR 5/12/2003
JUDGE NOLAN 5/8/2003
KATHEDER ADAM 2/7/2003
L'HEUREUX LOGAN 5/14/2003
MARTIN A.J. 4/27/2003
MORRELL LOGAN 8/2/2003
PETERSON JOSH 11/21/2003
PITTS CONNOR 1/10/2003
RETTKE AIDEN 6/15/2003
SHANK CONNOR 2/20/2003
SILVA LANDON 8/25/2003
STRICK BRETT 12/4/2003
TREMEROLI TYLER 10/18/2003
WERNER AIDEN 1/26/2003
WILLCOXSON BEN 7/28/2003
     
U9 SQUIRT 04 BLK - GAUTHIER
LAST FIRST YOB
LINES JOHN 3/19/2004
CAVENDISH CARSON 2/20/2004
COTE CAMERON 8/17/2004
CRAIK DAYTON 4/14/2004
GAGNE MADDOX 1/5/2004
GAUTHIER CUTTER 1/19/2004
GEDDES MAX 5/27/2004
GRAMLICH KADE 1/1/2004
HANSEN NICHOLAS 4/3/2004
LANGKOW COLTON 4/2/2016
LIPINSKI JAY 12/2/2004
SHEPHARD WILL 11/7/2004
SODERBLOM PRESTON 1/22/2004
WHITE ANTHONY 8/25/2004
     
U9 SQUIRT RED - IHLING
LAST FIRST YOB
BRANDT ISAK 1/3/2004
EBEYER CHASE 10/4/2004
ESTES CODY 10/24/2004
FORSTER FINN 9/23/2004
GORZYNSKI RYAN 5/10/2004
HAMMETT JASON 7/20/2004
HOLAPPA VEIKKO 2/14/2004
IHLING JOEY 5/7/2004
ISON ROWAN 10/26/2004
KINESHANKO KEIHL 2/10/2004
LARSEN PAYTON 4/14/2004
LUNG ETHAN 4/17/2004
MARR MAXWELL 5/12/2004
MCKEWAN LIAM 5/27/2004
MOYER NOAH 8/1/2004
PITTS COOPER 12/2/2004
ROKHLIN SIMON 7/24/2004
     
U8 MITE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 05 (ADM) - RADKE
LAST FIRST YOB
BURKE BOWEN 2/9/2005
BUTLER CALAHAN 10/17/2005
DE ANGELIS RYAN 8/18/2005
GRAMLICH REED 9/2/2005
HICKEY THOMAS 12/26/2005
HOGAN LUKE 10/15/2005
HRABAK HOLDEN 2/28/2005
JONES PRESTON 1/14/2005
LEAHY DYLAN 5/5/2005
MAFFI EVAN 5/12/2005
MERRILL TEDDY 5/8/2005
MYERTHALL JACK 6/15/2005
NEALY SIMON 6/6/2005
POWER BRODY 6/5/2005
RIBEIRO NOAH 1/12/2005
SAUNDERS MICHAEL 8/23/2005
STEVENSON ADAM 6/1/2005
WADE RICKY 3/22/2005
WELLS CADEN 1/13/2005
WHITE CONNOR 2/14/2005
YARO GORIAL 11/15/2004